2017 Northwest Conference Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 24 Seattle Pacific #   Pacific Lutheran   2:00 PM
Fri. 25 Northwest Chrst. #   Lewis & Clark   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 26 Evergreen St. #   Willamette   1:00 PM
  TBA #   Lewis & Clark   2:00 PM
  Alumni Game
Sun. 27 Alumni #   Willamette   12:00 PM
  Thompson Rivers (Canada) #   Pacific Lutheran   2:00 PM
Thu. 31 George Fox   Portland St.   1:00 PM
  @ Hillsboro Stadium
 
September
Fri. 1 Pacific Lutheran   Franklin & Marshall   1:00 PM
  Pacific (Ore.)   Evergreen St.   1:00 PM
  Whitworth   Wheaton (Ill.)   2:30 PM
  Hamline   Lewis & Clark   3:00 PM
  Puget Sound   Pomona-Pitzer   4:30 PM
  Beloit   George Fox   6:00 PM
  Northwest Chrst.   Willamette   7:00 PM
Sat. 2 Whitworth   Denison   9:30 AM
  @ Wheaton College
  Whitman   Chapman   12:00 PM
  @ UC Santa Cruz
  Hamline   George Fox   6:00 PM
  Pacific Lutheran   Messiah   7:00 PM
Sun. 3 Whitman   UC Santa Cruz   10:00 AM
  Slugfest
  Puget Sound   Claremont-M-S   11:00 AM
  Beloit   Lewis & Clark   3:00 PM
  Corban   Pacific (Ore.)   7:00 PM
Mon. 4 Willamette   Warner Pacific   7:00 PM
Thu. 7 Corban   Lewis & Clark   7:00 PM
Fri. 8 Eastern Oregon   Puget Sound   2:00 PM
  Evergreen St.   Pacific Lutheran   5:30 PM
  Col. of Idaho   Pacific (Ore.)   7:00 PM
Sat. 9 Oregon Tech.   Lewis & Clark   10:00 AM
  Corban   Whitworth   11:00 AM
  Willamette   Concordia Chicago   5:00 PM
  @ University of Texas at Dallas
Sun. 10 Pacific (Ore.)   Warner Pacific   TBA
  Carroll (Mont.)   Whitworth   11:00 AM
  Evergreen St.   Puget Sound   12:00 PM
  St. Martin's   Pacific Lutheran   3:00 PM
  Willamette   Texas-Dallas   5:00 PM
Wed. 13 George Fox *   Pacific (Ore.)   7:00 PM
Sat. 16 Linfield *   Puget Sound   12:00 PM
  Willamette *   Whitworth   12:00 PM
  Lewis & Clark *   Whitman   12:00 PM
  Pacific (Ore.) *   Pacific Lutheran   12:00 PM
Sun. 17 George Fox *   Puget Sound   12:00 PM
  Lewis & Clark *   Whitworth   12:00 PM
  Linfield *   Pacific Lutheran   12:00 PM
  Willamette *   Whitman   12:00 PM
Wed. 20 Puget Sound *   Pacific Lutheran   4:00 PM
Sat. 23 Whitworth *   George Fox   11:00 AM
  Puget Sound *   Lewis & Clark   12:00 PM
  Whitman *   Pacific (Ore.)   12:00 PM
  Willamette *   Linfield   12:00 PM
Sun. 24 Whitman *   George Fox   12:00 PM
  Whitworth *   Pacific (Ore.)   12:00 PM
  Lewis & Clark *   Linfield   12:00 PM
  Pacific Lutheran *   Willamette   12:00 PM
Wed. 27 Lewis & Clark *   Willamette   7:00 PM
Sat. 30 Pacific Lutheran *   Whitman   12:00 PM
  Willamette *   Pacific (Ore.)   12:00 PM
  Puget Sound *   Whitworth   12:00 PM
  Linfield *   George Fox   12:00 PM
 
October
Sun. 1 Puget Sound *   Whitman   12:00 PM
  Pacific Lutheran *   Whitworth   12:00 PM
  Pacific (Ore.) *   Linfield   12:00 PM
  George Fox *   Lewis & Clark   12:00 PM
Wed. 4 Whitman *   Whitworth   TBA
Sat. 7 Pacific (Ore.) *   Lewis & Clark   12:00 PM
  Willamette *   Puget Sound   12:00 PM
  George Fox *   Pacific Lutheran   12:00 PM
  Whitworth *   Linfield   12:00 PM
Sun. 8 Lewis & Clark *   Pacific Lutheran   12:00 PM
  George Fox *   Willamette   12:00 PM
  Pacific (Ore.) *   Puget Sound   12:00 PM
Wed. 11 Pacific (Ore.) *   George Fox   7:00 PM
Fri. 13 Pacific Lutheran *   Pacific (Ore.)   7:00 PM
  Whitman *   Lewis & Clark   7:00 PM
  Puget Sound *   Linfield   7:00 PM
Sat. 14 Whitworth *   Willamette   12:00 PM
Sun. 15 Pacific Lutheran *   Linfield   12:00 PM
  Puget Sound *   George Fox   12:00 PM
  Whitman *   Willamette   12:00 PM
  Whitworth *   Lewis & Clark   12:00 PM
Wed. 18 Pacific Lutheran *   Puget Sound   3:00 PM
Sat. 21 Linfield *   Willamette   12:00 PM
  George Fox *   Whitworth   12:00 PM
  Lewis & Clark *   Puget Sound   12:00 PM
  Pacific (Ore.) *   Whitman   12:00 PM
Sun. 22 George Fox *   Whitman   12:00 PM
  Willamette *   Pacific Lutheran   12:00 PM
  Pacific (Ore.) *   Whitworth   12:00 PM
  Linfield *   Lewis & Clark   12:00 PM
Wed. 25 Willamette *   Lewis & Clark   7:00 PM
Sat. 28 Whitman *   Pacific Lutheran   12:00 PM
  Whitworth *   Puget Sound   12:00 PM
  Pacific (Ore.) *   Willamette   12:00 PM
  George Fox *   Linfield   12:00 PM
Sun. 29 Whitman *   Puget Sound   12:00 PM
  Whitworth *   Pacific Lutheran   12:00 PM
  Lewis & Clark *   George Fox   12:00 PM
  Linfield *   Pacific (Ore.)   12:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 Whitworth *   Whitman   TBA
Sat. 4 Pacific Lutheran *   George Fox   11:00 AM
  Linfield *   Whitworth   12:00 PM
  Lewis & Clark *   Pacific (Ore.)   12:00 PM
  Puget Sound *   Willamette   12:00 PM
Sun. 5 Puget Sound *   Pacific (Ore.)   11:00 AM
  Willamette *   George Fox   12:00 PM
  Pacific Lutheran *   Lewis & Clark   12:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference