Sun Oct 06
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 06
Final
0 Whitman
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Whitworth
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Willamette
4 at Linfield
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 George Fox
1 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Linfield
Sat Oct 12
Final - OT
0 Lewis & Clark
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 12
Final
4 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Willamette
Sun Oct 13
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 13
Final
0 George Fox
4 at Whitman
Sun Oct 13
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
5 at Linfield
Sun Oct 13
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Willamette
Wed Oct 16
Final
1 Willamette
0 at Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 16
Final
3 Linfield
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Whitman
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Puget Sound
0 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 19
Final - 2OT
1 Lewis & Clark
0 at George Fox
Sat Oct 19
Final - 2OT
0 Linfield
0 at Willamette
Sun Oct 20
Final - 2OT
0 George Fox
1 at Willamette
Sun Oct 20
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 20
Final - OT
1 Puget Sound
0 at Whitman
Sun Oct 20
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 25
Final - 2OT
0 Whitworth
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Whitman
1 at Linfield
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 27
Final
1 George Fox
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 27
Final
0 Whitman
4 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 27
Final - 2OT
2 Whitworth
3 at Linfield
Sun Oct 27
Final - 2OT
1 Lewis & Clark
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Oct 30
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 02
Final - 2OT
0 Willamette
0 at Whitworth
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Linfield
0 at George Fox
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
2 at Whitman
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Nov 03
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
1 at Whitworth
Sun Nov 03
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at George Fox
Sun Nov 03
Final
0 Linfield
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Nov 03
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Whitman
Fri Nov 08
Final
1 Whitman
0 at George Fox
Fri Nov 08
Final
1 Linfield
2 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Nov 08
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Nov 08
Final
4 Puget Sound
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 09
Final - 2OT
1 Whitworth
1 at George Fox
Sat Nov 09
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Nov 09
Final - 2OT
2 Linfield
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Nov 09
Final - OT
1 Willamette
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 16
Final - 2OT
1 Puget Sound
0 at Cal Lutheran
Sun Nov 17
Final - 2OT
0 Hardin-Simmons
1 vs. Puget Sound
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Sat Nov 23
Final
0 Puget Sound
3 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA Sweet 16
Wed Aug 20
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Seattle Pacific
Exhibition
Fri Aug 29
Final
1 Willamette
6 vs. Redlands
@ Thousand Oaks, CA (CLU)
Fri Aug 29
Final
0 Saint Benedict
1 at Whitman
Fri Aug 29
Final - 2OT
0 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Whitworth
Fri Aug 29
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
1 vs. La Verne
@ Cal Lutheran University
Fri Aug 29
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Cal Lutheran
Best Western Thousand Oaks Inn Classic
Fri Aug 29
Final
2 Chapman
1 vs. Puget Sound
@ at Portland, Ore. at Lewis & Clark
Sat Aug 30
Final
1 Saint Benedict
0 at Whitworth
Sat Aug 30
Final
1 Whitman
2 at UC Santa Cruz
Sat Aug 30
Final
2 Linfield
1 at Northwest Chrst.
Sat Aug 30
Final - OT
2 Chapman
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Aug 30
Final - 2OT
0 Warner Pacific
0 at George Fox
Sun Aug 31
Final
3 Pomona-Pitzer
1 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Cal Lutheran University
Sun Aug 31
Final
1 Northwest (Wash.)
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Aug 31
Final
1 Claremont-M-S
0 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Cal Lutheran
Sun Aug 31
Final
1 Cal Lutheran
0 at Willamette
Best Western Thousand Oaks Inn Classic
Mon Sep 01
Final
1 Chapman
0 at George Fox
Mon Sep 01
Final
2 UC Santa Cruz
3 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Whitworth Soccer Field
Fri Sep 05
Final
2 Whitworth
0 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Fri Sep 05
Final
0 Evergreen St.
5 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 05
Final
0 St. Thomas (Minn.)
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 06
Final - OT
1 Whitworth
2 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Georgetown, Texas
Sat Sep 06
Final
1 Warner Pacific
0 at Willamette
Sun Sep 07
Final
0 St. Thomas (Minn.)
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 07
Final
2 Linfield
1 vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Santa Cruz, Calif. Slugfest Tournament
Sun Sep 07
Final
2 Whitman
1 vs. Whittier
@ UC Santa Cruz
Sun Sep 07
Final
0 Corban
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Mon Sep 08
Final
3 Linfield
1 at UC Santa Cruz
Mon Sep 08
Final - 2OT
2 Cal Lutheran
1 vs. Whitman
@ Santa Cruz, Calif. Slugfest Tournament
Thu Sep 11
Final
1 Warner Pacific
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 12
Final - 2OT
1 George Fox
1 at Whittier
Fri Sep 12
Final
0 Northwest Chrst.
7 at Willamette
Sat Sep 13
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 13
Final - 2OT
0 Lewis & Clark
0 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Sep 13
Final
1 Whitworth
2 at Whitman
Sat Sep 13
Final
7 Linfield
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 14
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
1 at Whittier
Sun Sep 14
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Redlands
Wed Sep 17
Final
0 Willamette
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 20
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Whitman
Sat Sep 20
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at George Fox
Sat Sep 20
Final
0 Linfield
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 20
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
0 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 21
Final - 2OT
2 Lewis & Clark
2 at Whitman
Sun Sep 21
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 21
Final
1 Linfield
0 at George Fox
Sun Sep 21
Final
1 Willamette
0 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 27
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 27
Final - 2OT
1 Lewis & Clark
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 27
Final
0 Whitworth
1 at Linfield
Sat Sep 27
Final - 2OT
1 Whitman
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 28
Final
2 Willamette
5 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 28
Final - OT
2 Whitman
1 at Linfield
Sun Sep 28
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 28
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 03
TBA
George Fox
vs. George Fox
@ Edwards Elementary School Jog-A-Thon
Sat Oct 04
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 04
Final - 2OT
0 George Fox
0 at Willamette
Sat Oct 04
Final - 2OT
3 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 04
Final
0 Puget Sound
1 at Whitman
Sun Oct 05
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Whitman
Sun Oct 05
Final
2 Linfield
0 at Willamette
Sun Oct 05
Final
0 Puget Sound
1 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 05
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 11
Final
4 Puget Sound
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 11
Final
0 Whitworth
1 at George Fox
Sat Oct 11
Final
0 Linfield
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 11
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 12
Final
0 Whitman
2 at George Fox
Sun Oct 12
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 12
Final - 2OT
3 Linfield
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 12
Final
2 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Oct 15
Final
0 Whitman
1 at Whitworth
Wed Oct 15
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Linfield
Wed Oct 15
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
0 at Willamette
Sat Oct 18
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
1 at George Fox
Sat Oct 18
Final
0 Whitworth
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 18
Final
2 Whitman
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 18
Final
0 Willamette
4 at Linfield
Sun Oct 19
Final
0 Whitman
1 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 19
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 19
Final
0 Willamette
1 at George Fox
Sun Oct 19
Final
0 Whitworth
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 25
Final
1 Linfield
0 at Whitman
Sat Oct 25
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 at George Fox
Sat Oct 25
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at Willamette
Sat Oct 25
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 26
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Whitman
Sun Oct 26
Final
4 Puget Sound
0 at George Fox
Sun Oct 26
Final
1 Linfield
0 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 26
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 29
Final
1 Puget Sound
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Nov 01
Final - 2OT
1 Whitman
1 at Lewis & Clark
Homecoming
Sat Nov 01
Final - OT
2 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 01
Final
1 George Fox
4 at Linfield
Sat Nov 01
Final - OT
2 Whitworth
1 at Willamette
Sun Nov 02
Final - 2OT
0 Whitman
0 at Willamette
Sun Nov 02
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at Linfield
Sun Nov 02
Final
0 George Fox
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Nov 02
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Nov 07
Final
1 George Fox
2 at Whitman
Fri Nov 07
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Willamette
Fri Nov 07
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Puget Sound
Fri Nov 07
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
2 vs. Linfield
@ McMinnville High School
Sat Nov 08
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Willamette
Sat Nov 08
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Linfield
at McMinnville High School
Sat Nov 08
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 08
Final
0 George Fox
1 at Whitworth
Sat Nov 15
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA First Round
Sun Nov 16
Final - PK Away
0 Centre
0 vs. Puget Sound
@ St. Louis, MO NCAA Division III Tournament - Second Round
Fri Aug 21
10:30 AM
Vancouver Island University
at Pacific Lutheran
(Exhibition)
Thu Aug 27
Cancelled
CC of Spokane
at Whitworth
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 27
Final
0 Northwest Chrst.
2 at Willamette
Exhibition
Sat Aug 29
Final
0 Evergreen St.
3 at Linfield
Tue Sep 01
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 vs. Concordia-M'head
@ St. Paul, Minn. (St. Thomas)
Tue Sep 01
Final - 2OT
0 Whitman
1 at Col. of Idaho
Tue Sep 01
Final
1 Corban
0 at Willamette
Tue Sep 01
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Warner Pacific
Wed Sep 02
Final
0 Carleton
2 at Whitworth
Thu Sep 03
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Thu Sep 03
Final
0 Trinity Lutheran
2 at Linfield
Thu Sep 03
Final - 2OT
2 Redlands
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 04
Final
0 Emory
1 vs. Puget Sound
@ Wheaton College (Wheaton, Ill.) Bob Baptista Invitational
Fri Sep 04
Final
3 Carleton
0 at George Fox
Sat Sep 05
Final - 2OT
0 Redlands
0 at Willamette
Sat Sep 05
Final
0 Carroll (Mont.)
1 vs. Whitworth
@ Whitman College
Sat Sep 05
Final
2 Puget Sound
1 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Sep 05
Final
0 Wis.-Eau Claire
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Sep 06
Final
1 Col. of Idaho
2 at Linfield
Sun Sep 06
Final
1 Carroll (Mont.)
0 at Whitman
Sun Sep 06
Final
1 Carleton
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Sep 06
Final - 2OT
0 Wis.-Eau Claire
0 at George Fox
Thu Sep 10
Final
1 Linfield
0 at Corban
Fri Sep 11
Final
2 Chapman
1 vs. Whitworth
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Fri Sep 11
Final
0 Cal Lutheran
1 at Puget Sound
Fri Sep 11
Final
0 Hamline
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 11
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Whittier
Fri Sep 11
Final - OT
3 George Fox
2 at Texas-Dallas
(Dallas Challenge)
Sat Sep 12
Final - 2OT
1 Pacific (Ore.)
2 vs. Chapman
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Sat Sep 12
Final
0 Whitworth
1 vs. La Verne
@ UC Santa Cruz
Sat Sep 12
Final
0 Hamline
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 12
Final
0 Whitman
2 vs. New York U.
@ Stevens Stevens Engineering Cup
Sat Sep 12
Final
0 Cal Lutheran
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 12
Final
4 Lewis & Clark
0 at Dallas
Dallas Challenge
Sun Sep 13
Final - 2OT
0 Willamette
1 at Claremont-M-S
Sun Sep 13
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at UC Santa Cruz
Sun Sep 13
Final - OT
0 Whitman
1 vs. Vassar
@ Stevens
Sun Sep 13
Final
2 George Fox
0 at Dallas
Sun Sep 13
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
1 at Texas-Dallas
Dallas Challenge
Wed Sep 16
Final
1 Whitman
0 at Whitworth
Wed Sep 16
Final - 2OT
0 Puget Sound
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Sep 16
Final
2 Linfield
1 at Willamette
Wed Sep 16
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at George Fox
Sat Sep 19
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
4 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 19
Final - OT
2 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Whitman
Sat Sep 19
Final
2 Willamette
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 19
Final
1 George Fox
4 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 20
Final - 2OT
1 George Fox
1 at Whitman
Sun Sep 20
Final - 2OT
1 Linfield
1 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 20
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 20
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 26
Final - 2OT
0 Puget Sound
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 26
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Linfield
Sat Sep 26
Final
3 George Fox
4 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 26
Final
0 Whitman
2 at Willamette
Sun Sep 27
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Sep 27
Final
0 Whitman
5 at Linfield
Sun Sep 27
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 at George Fox
Sun Sep 27
Final
0 Whitworth
1 at Willamette
Sat Oct 03
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Whitman
Sat Oct 03
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 03
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Linfield
Sat Oct 03
Final
3 Willamette
0 at George Fox
Sun Oct 04
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 04
Final - 2OT
1 Puget Sound
1 at Whitman
Sun Oct 04
Final
1 Willamette
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 04
Final - 2OT
0 Linfield
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 10
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 10
Final
0 Whitworth
4 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 10
Final
0 Linfield
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 10
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Willamette
Sun Oct 11
Final
2 Linfield
0 at George Fox
Sun Oct 11
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 11
Final - 2OT
1 Whitman
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 11
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
5 at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Oct 14
Final - 2OT
0 Whitworth
0 at Whitman
Wed Oct 14
Final
1 Willamette
2 at Linfield
Wed Oct 14
Final
0 George Fox
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 17
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at Lewis & Clark
Homecoming
Sat Oct 17
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Willamette
Sat Oct 17
Final - 2OT
0 Whitman
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 17
Final
1 Whitworth
2 at George Fox
Sun Oct 18
Final
1 Whitman
2 at George Fox
Sun Oct 18
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 18
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 18
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at Linfield
Wed Oct 21
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 24
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Whitman
Sat Oct 24
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 24
Final - 2OT
1 Linfield
1 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 24
Final - OT
2 Lewis & Clark
1 at George Fox
Sun Oct 25
Final - 2OT
0 Willamette
0 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 25
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 25
Final - OT
1 Lewis & Clark
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 25
Final - 2OT
1 Linfield
1 at Whitman
Sat Oct 31
Final
1 George Fox
2 at Willamette
Sat Oct 31
Final
1 Whitman
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 31
Final - 2OT
1 Linfield
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 31
Final
0 Whitworth
3 vs. Puget Sound
@ Pacific Lutheran
Sun Nov 01
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Linfield
Sun Nov 01
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Puget Sound
Sun Nov 01
Final - 2OT
0 Lewis & Clark
1 at Willamette
Sun Nov 01
Final - OT
1 Whitworth
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Nov 06
Final
2 Willamette
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 07
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at George Fox
Sat Nov 07
Final
4 Lewis & Clark
2 at Whitworth
Sat Nov 07
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Linfield
Sun Nov 08
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at Willamette
Sun Nov 08
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
2 at Whitman
Sun Nov 08
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Linfield
Sun Nov 08
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 14
Final
0 Augustana (Ill.)
2 vs. Puget Sound
@ Waverly, Iowa NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sun Nov 15
Final - PK Home
0 Puget Sound
0 at Wartburg
NCAA Tournament - Second Round
Sun Aug 21
4:00 PM
University of Fraser Valley
at Pacific Lutheran
Exhibition
Sat Aug 27
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Lewis & Clark
Alumni Game
Sat Aug 27
Final
0 Evergreen St.
2 at Willamette
Sat Aug 27
6:30 PM
Eastern Oregon University
at George Fox
Scrimmage
Sun Aug 28
Final
3 Eastern Ore.
1 at Lewis & Clark
Scimmage
Thu Sep 01
Final
5 Whitworth
1 at Carleton
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Hardin-Simmons
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 George Fox
1 at Western Ore.
Thu Sep 01
Final
2 Willamette
1 at Northwest Chrst.
Thu Sep 01
Final
5 Evergreen St.
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Whitworth
2 at Saint Benedict
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Puget Sound
3 at William Smith
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
1 at Whittier
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Whitman
1 at Cal Lutheran
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Linfield
2 at Northwest Chrst.
Sat Sep 03
Final - 2OT
2 Pacific Lutheran
1 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Abilene
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Northwest (Wash.)
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 Oneonta St.
2 vs. Puget Sound
@ at William Smith College
Sun Sep 04
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
4 at Chapman
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 Whitman
6 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sun Sep 04
Final
1 Humboldt State
0 at George Fox
Sun Sep 04
Final - 2OT
1 Linfield
2 at Col. of Idaho
Sun Sep 04
Final - OT
0 Warner Pacific
1 at Willamette
Thu Sep 08
Final
5 Pacific (Ore.)
0 vs. Howard Payne
@ Belton, Texas
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 George Fox
2 at UC Santa Cruz
Fri Sep 09
Final - OT
1 Whittier
2 at Puget Sound
Fri Sep 09
Final
2 Cal Lutheran
0 at Willamette
Fri Sep 09
Final
2 Northwest (Wash.)
0 at Whitman
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Concordia-M'head
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Oregon Tech.
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 Whitworth
3 vs. Rocky Mountain College
@ Carroll College
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 Northwest (Wash.)
0 at Linfield
Sat Sep 10
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Whitworth
2 at Carroll (Mont.)
Sun Sep 11
Final - 2OT
0 Whittier
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 11
Final
1 Concordia-M'head
6 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 11
Final - OT
1 Oregon Tech
2 at Willamette
Sun Sep 11
Final
3 Col. of Idaho
0 at Whitman
Sun Sep 11
Final - 2OT
0 George Fox
0 at Holy Names
Sun Sep 11
Final
3 Cal Lutheran
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Sep 11
Final - 2OT
2 Corban
1 at Linfield
Wed Sep 14
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
1 at George Fox
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 Whitman
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 17
Final - OT
0 George Fox
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 Willamette
2 at Linfield
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 Whitworth
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 18
Final
0 Whitman
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 18
Final
2 Whitworth
5 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 18
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
1 at Linfield
Sun Sep 18
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Willamette
Wed Sep 21
Final
1 Whitman
2 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 24
Final
2 Willamette
0 at Whitman
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at George Fox
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
2 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Linfield
Sun Sep 25
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Sep 25
Final
0 Willamette
2 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 25
Final - 2OT
1 Linfield
1 at George Fox
Sun Sep 25
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Sep 28
Final - 2OT
0 Linfield
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 01
Final
1 Whitworth
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 01
Final - 2OT
1 Whitman
1 at George Fox
Sat Oct 01
Final - 2OT
0 Puget Sound
0 at Willamette
Sat Oct 01
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 02
Final
1 Whitman
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 02
Final
2 Puget Sound
1 at Linfield
Sun Oct 02
Final - OT
1 Whitworth
2 at George Fox
Sun Oct 02
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Willamette
Wed Oct 05
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Puget Sound
Thu Oct 06
Final - 2OT
1 Willamette
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 08
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 08
Final
1 Linfield
0 at Whitman
Sat Oct 08
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 09
Final - 2OT
0 Willamette
1 at George Fox
Sun Oct 09
Final
1 Linfield
2 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 09
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 09
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Whitman
Wed Oct 12
Final
0 George Fox
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 15
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 15
Final - 2OT
0 Linfield
0 at Willamette
Sat Oct 15
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at George Fox
Sat Oct 15
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at Whitman
Sun Oct 16
Final - OT
0 Puget Sound
1 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 16
Final - 2OT
2 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Whitman
Sun Oct 16
Final
2 Linfield
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 16
Final
1 Willamette
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Oct 19
Final - OT
1 Whitworth
0 at Whitman
Sat Oct 22
Final
0 Linfield
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 22
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 22
Final
1 Whitman
2 at Willamette
Sat Oct 22
Final
0 George Fox
4 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 23
Final - OT
1 Whitworth
2 at Willamette
Sun Oct 23
Final
0 George Fox
1 at Linfield
Sun Oct 23
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
6 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 23
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 29
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
Final - 2OT
1 Lewis & Clark
2 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 29
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 29
Final
0 George Fox
1 at Whitman
Sun Oct 30
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 30
Final
0 Linfield
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 30
Final
1 Willamette
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 30
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitman
Wed Nov 02
Final
0 Puget Sound
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Nov 02
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Linfield
Sat Nov 05
Final - OT
0 Whitman
1 at Linfield
Sat Nov 05
Final - 2OT
0 Lewis & Clark
0 at Willamette
Sat Nov 05
Final - 2OT
2 Whitworth
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 05
Final
5 Pacific Lutheran
0 at George Fox
Sun Nov 06
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Willamette
Sun Nov 06
Final
0 Whitworth
1 at Linfield
Sun Nov 06
Final
0 Puget Sound
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Nov 06
Final - 2OT
0 Whitman
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 12
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Claremont, CA NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round
Thu Aug 24
Final
1 Seattle Pacific
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Thu Aug 24
Final
0 Northwest Chrst.
2 at Linfield
Exhibition
Sat Aug 26
Final
2 Evergreen St.
5 at Willamette
Sun Aug 27
12:00 PM
Alumni
at Willamette
Sun Aug 27
12:00 PM
TBA
at George Fox
Alumni Game
Sun Aug 27
Final
0 Thompson Rivers (Canada)
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Thu Aug 31
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Portland St.
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Franklin & Marshall
Fri Sep 01
Final - 2OT
1 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Evergreen St.
Fri Sep 01
Final - 2OT
1 Hamline
1 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Linfield
4 at Northwest (Wash.)
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Whitworth
4 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Puget Sound
2 at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Beloit
4 at George Fox
Fri Sep 01
Final - 2OT
1 Northwest Chrst.
2 at Willamette
Sat Sep 02
Final
2 Denison
1 vs. Whitworth
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Whitman
1 vs. Chapman
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Linfield
0 at Evergreen St.
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Messiah
Sat Sep 02
Final - 2OT
1 Hamline
2 at George Fox
Sun Sep 03
Final - OT
1 Whitman
2 at UC Santa Cruz
Slugfest
Sun Sep 03
Final
0 Beloit
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Sep 03
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at Claremont-M-S
Sun Sep 03
Final
2 Corban
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Mon Sep 04
Final
2 Willamette
0 at Warner Pacific
Thu Sep 07
Final
4 Corban
1 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 08
Final - 2OT
0 Eastern Ore.
0 at Puget Sound
Fri Sep 08
Final
8 Linfield
2 at Warner Pacific
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Evergreen St.
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Col. of Idaho
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 09
Final - 2OT
4 Oregon Tech.
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Corban
1 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Carroll (Mont.)
0 vs. Whitman
@ Spokane, WA
Sat Sep 09
Final - 2OT
0 Concordia Chicago
0 vs. Willamette
@ Richardson, Texas
Sun Sep 10
Final
1 Carroll (Mont.)
0 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 10
Final
0 Evergreen St.
3 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 10
Final
2 Col. of Idaho
0 at Linfield
Sun Sep 10
Final
2 Corban
0 vs. Whitman
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sun Sep 10
Final
0 St. Martin's
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 10
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Warner Pacific
Sun Sep 10
Final - OT
2 Willamette
1 at Texas-Dallas
Wed Sep 13
Final
1 George Fox
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 16
Final
2 Linfield
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 Willamette
2 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 16
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
4 at Whitman
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 17
Final
1 George Fox
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 17
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 17
Final
0 Linfield
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 17
Final
3 Willamette
1 at Whitman
Wed Sep 20
Final - 2OT
0 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at George Fox
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 23
Final - 2OT
2 Whitman
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Willamette
0 at Linfield
Sun Sep 24
12:00 PM
Whitman
at George Fox
Sun Sep 24
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 24
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sun Sep 24
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Wed Sep 27
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sat Sep 30
11:00 AM
Linfield
at George Fox
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 01
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Sun Oct 01
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 01
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Sun Oct 01
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 04
4:00 PM
Whitman
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Linfield
Sun Oct 08
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 08
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sun Oct 08
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 08
12:00 PM
Whitman
at Linfield
Wed Oct 11
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
Whitman
at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Sat Oct 14
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Willamette
Sun Oct 15
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Sun Oct 15
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Sun Oct 15
12:00 PM
Whitman
at Willamette
Sun Oct 15
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 18
3:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 21
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Willamette
Sat Oct 21
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 21
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 21
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitman
Sun Oct 22
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Whitman
Sun Oct 22
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 22
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 22
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 25
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 28
12:00 PM
Whitman
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 28
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 28
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette